Calendar module icon

Calendar

April

Go to previous month Go to next month

2020

Select a year
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2

Jump To:

  1. Calendar Overlay Columbus Calendar (3)
  2. Calendar Overlay Library Calendar (1)
  3. Calendar Overlay Parks Calendar (22)

Columbus Calendar

  1. 5:30 pm Columbus Library Board

    April 9, 2020, 5:30 PM @ Meeting will be held telephonically. Members of the public may attend the meeting and be heard telephonically by dialing 415-762-9988 and entering the access code 236-678-6847 when prompted.

    More Details
  2. 7:00 pm Planning Commission

    April 13, 2020, 7:00 PM @ Meeting will be held telephonically. Members of the public may attend the meeting and be heard telephonically by dialing 415-762-9988 and entering the access code 236-678-6847 when prompted.

    More Details
  3. 7:00 pm City Council Meeting

    April 20, 2020, 7:00 PM @ Meeting will be held telephonically. Members of the public may attend the meeting and be heard telephonically by dialing 415-762-9988 and entering the access code 236-678-6847 when prompted.

    More Details

Library Calendar

  1. 5:30 PM Library Board Meeting

    April 9, 2020, 5:30 PM

    More Details

Parks Calendar

  1. CHS Tennis Girls Varsity Invite

    April 9, 2020, 9:00 AM @ Gerrard Park

    More Details
  2. Optimist Easter Egg Hunt

    April 11, 2020, 11:00 AM @ West Pawnee Park

    More Details
  3. CHS Baseball Varsity Invite

    April 11, 2020, 12:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  4. Scotus Varsity Track Knights of Columbus

    April 14, 2020, 2:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  5. CHS Soccer Boys/Girls Varsity&JV vs Lincoln North Star

    April 14, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  6. CHS Track Freshman Invite

    April 16, 2020, 2:45 PM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  7. Scotus Soccer Girls Varsity vs Elkhorn

    April 16, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  8. CHS Baseball JV/Reserve vs Norfolk

    April 17, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  9. CHS Soccer Boys/Girls Varsity & JV vs North Platte

    April 17, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  10. CHS Baseball Varsity DH vs Hastings

    April 18, 2020, 11:00 AM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  11. CHS Middle School Track McNair Invite

    April 20, 2020, 9:00 AM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  12. CHS Baseball Varsity/Reserve vs Omaha South

    April 20, 2020, 4:30 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  13. CHS Tennis Girls Varsity/JV Dual vs Fremont

    April 21, 2020, 4:00 PM @ Pawnee Park

    More Details
  14. CHS Baseball Reserve DH vs Grand Island Senior

    April 21, 2020, 4:30 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  15. Scotus Soccer Girl/Boy Varsity vs Schuyler

    April 23, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  16. CHS Baseball Varsity DH vs Lincoln Northeast

    April 25, 2020, 11:00 AM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  17. CHS Baseball Varsity/JV vs Lincoln Southeast

    April 28, 2020, 4:30 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  18. CHS Soccer Boys/Girls JV vs Fremont

    April 28, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  19. Scotus Soccer Girl/Boy Varsity vs Hastings

    April 28, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  20. CHS Tennis Girls Varsity/JV Dual vs Lincoln North Star

    April 30, 2020, 4:00 PM @ Pawnee Park

    More Details
  21. CHS Baseball JV vs Elkhorn South

    April 30, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  22. CHS Soccer Boys Varsity/JV vs Bryan

    April 30, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details